Monthly Archives: March 2014

National Chemistry Olympiad 5 – Final Results

chem_olmp_14_final

more photos

8 Grades:

# student School City
1 Jona Hasanaj Hasan Prishtina Prishtinë
2 Shefqet Salihu Nazim Hikmet Gjilan
3 Edlira Miftari Nazim Hikmet Gjilan
4 Endrit Beqa Mazllum Këpuska Gjakovë
5 Lorena Sopa Iliria Suharekë
6 Valdrin Jonuzi Selami Hallaqi Gjilan
7 Doruntina Lahu Naim Frashëri Podujevë
8 Ndrit Azizi Selami Hallaqi Gjilan
9 Altina Krasniqi Vëllezërit  Frashëri Suharekë
10 Krijon Gallapeni 28 Nëntori Suharekë
11 Mergime Shabani Shaban Shala Podujevë
12 Blinera Zekaj Asdreni Pejë
13 Ernis Meshi Bajram Curri Istog
14 Drilon Maloku Lumni Surdulli Vushtrri
15 Erza Kelmendi Migjeni Mitrovicë
16 Albin Aliu Fazli Greiçevci Mitrovicë
17 Rrezarta Çerkinaj Iliria Suharekë
18 Leondrit Dalipi Iliria Prishtinë
19 Gent Mustafa Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan
20 Çlirimtare Ramadani Jeronim De Rada Ferizaj

9 Grades:

# Student School City
1 Elira Kryeziu Nazim Hikmet Gjilan
2 Qendresa Bekaj Bajram Curri Istog
3 Blerta Dina Bajram Curri Rahovec
4 Arbana Haliti Nazim Hikmet Gjilan
5 Leonard Kastrati Nazim Hikmet Gjilan
6 Albina Hajdari Latif Berisha Vushtrri
7 Blert Beqa Mazllum Këpuska Gjakovë
8 Orges Osmani Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan
9 Tringa Jashari Thimi Mitko Gjilan
10 Endrit Hoti  Bajram Curri Rahovec
11 Anita Qerkezi Yll Morina Gjakovë
12 Artan Jaka Yll Morina Gjakovë
13 Genc Maloku Lumni Surdulli Vushtrri
14 Diellza Musmurati Thimi Mitko Gjilan
15 Diellza Syla Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan
16 Flutura Shabani Skenderbeu Gjilan
17 Fitim Hajredini Besim Rexhepi Ferizaj
18 Merita Shabani Thimi Mitko Gjilan
19 Qendrese Haqifi Abdullah Tahiri Gjilan
20 Yll Hoxha Shaban Shala Podujevë

Festivali Kulturor

culture_fest0

Results of Chemistry Olympiad 2014

8 Grades:

# Student School City Net
1 JONA HASANAJ Hasan Prishtina Prishtinë 48.75
2 SHEFQET SALIHU Nazim Hikmet Gjilan 46.25
3 ENDRIT BEQA Mazllum Këpuska Gjakovë 43
4 EDLIRA MIFTARI Nazim Hikmet Gjilan 42.5
5 LORENA SOPA Iliria Suharekë 39.5
6 DORUNTINA LAHU Naim Frashëri Podujevë 35.5
7 NDRIT AZIZI Selami Hallaqi Gjilan 35
8 KRIJON GALLAPENI 28 Nëntori Suharekë 34.5
9 ALTINA KRASNIQI Vëllezërit  Frashëri Suharekë 33
10 BLINERA ZEKAJ Asdreni Pejë 33
11 ERZA KELMENDI Migjeni Mitrovicë 32.5
12 VALDRIN JONUZI Selami Hallaqi Gjilan 32.5
13 ÇLIRIMTARE RAMADANI Jeronim De Rada Ferizaj 32.25
14 ALBIN ALIU Fazli Greiçevci Mitrovicë 31.25
15 ERNIS MESHI Gjakovë 30.5
16 RREZARTA ?ERKINAJ Iliria Suharekë 30.25
17 DRILON MALOKU Lumni Surdulli Vushtrri 30.25
18 GENT MUSTAFA Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan 30
19 LEONDRIT DALIPI Iliria Prishtinë 30
20 M?RGIME SHABANI Shaban Shala Podujevë 29.75

9 Grades:

# Student School City Net
1 QENDRESA BEKAJ 49
2 ELIRA KRYEZIU Nazim Hikmet Gjilan 48.75
3 ARBANA HALITI Nazim Hikmet Gjilan 47.5
4 BLERTA DINA Bajram Curri Rahovec 47.5
5 LEONARD KASTRATI Nazim Hikmet Gjilan 46.25
6 ALBINA HAJDARI Latif Berisha Vushtrri 43.75
7 BLERT BEQA Mazllum Këpuska Gjakovë 43.25
8 TRINGA JASHARI Thimi Mitko Gjilan 42.75
9 ORGES OSMANI Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan 41.25
10 YLL HOXHA Shaban Shala Podujevë 41.25
11 DIELLZA MUSMURATI Thimi Mitko Gjilan 39
12 MERITA SHABANI Thimi Mitko Gjilan 39
13 GENC MALOKU Lumni Surdulli Vushtrri 39
14 ANITA QERKEZI Yll Morina Gjakovë 38.75
15 ARTAN JAKA Yll Morina Gjakovë 38.75
16 ENDRIT HOTI  Bajram Curri Rahovec 38.5
17 DIELLZA SYLA Rexhep Elmazi Gjilan 38.25
18 FITIM HAJREDINI Besim Rexhepi Ferizaj 37.75
19 FLUTURA SHABANI Skenderbeu Gjilan 37.5
20 QENDRESE HAQIFI Abdullah Tahiri Gjilan 36

Details

5th National Chemistry Olympiad – First Round

chem_olymp2014

more photos

Detailed Results of English Competition 2014

Please visit apply.gulistankosova.com