MACPRO 2016 – Results

macpro

Photos

Gold medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category Age
Muhammed Smani Andi Esler Environment Junior
Andi Vllasolli Environment Junior
Edin Zeqiri Kreshnik Mripa Environment Junior
Rita Qela Art Vula Environment Senior
Riad Januzi Ekrem Islami Environment Senior
Rita Thaçi Akideja Hasani Environment Senior
Sejdi Mulliqi Environment Senior
Erudit Qerimi Environment Senior
Bleona Emerllahu Kosovare Mucaj Environment Senior
Anila Deva Dijerrona Jakupi Environment Senior
Esra Hyseini Besarta Verbovci Environment Senior
Mustafa Cibo Mefail Baxhaku Environment Senior
Zeynep Yilmaz Seyda Tatar Environment Senior
Yahya Alp Ozay Atdhe Krasniqi Industrial Design Junior
Xheva Krasniqi Albana Bytyqi Industrial Design Junior
Yusuf Bera Ermis Drin Merlaku Industrial Design Junior
Shend Foki Faruk Bujari Industrial Design Junior
Orges Osmani Rinor Hajrizi Industrial Design Senior
Enxhi Bicurri Era Doli Industrial Design Senior
Berin Balje Timur Spahi Industrial Design Senior
Shkelqim Lloqanaj Industrial Design Senior
Bardh Bajraktari Diar Hoxha Industrial Design Senior
Berk Fusha Afan Fusha Industrial Design Senior
Vesa Zeneli Enes Hadroviq Industrial Design Senior
Nart Gashi Vali Sharri Industrial Design Senior
Mete Orhan Erdem IT – Poster Design Junior
Yakup Ozdemir IT – Poster Design Junior
Ylberine Lushtaku IT – Poster Design Senior
Erinda Sulejmani Devleta Murati IT – Poster Design Senior
Ahmed Bajrami IT – Poster Design Senior
Andrra Maloku Anida Basha IT – Poster Design Senior
Eron Sadiku IT – Programming Junior
Edi Gurmani Faik Badalli IT – Programming Senior
Ajten Fejzullahu IT – Programming Senior
Alda Muhaxhiri Dea Cana IT – Short Film Junior
Eni Pirana Dreni Uka IT – Short Film Senior
Leart Saliu Valdrin Behluli IT – Website Junior
Flutura Shabani Ardita Berisha IT – Website Senior
Anesa Koshi Rea Jupa Social Junior
Dua Buleci Zana Dapko Social Senior
Ardiana Rama Ismail Jupolli Social Senior
Yllza Sulejmani Rreze Gjonbalaj Social Senior

Silver medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category Age
Indrit Rexha Rijad Oshlani Environment Junior
Jeta Purrini Erëza Hasani Environment Junior
Berna Cayirli Viola Kuqi Environment Junior
Tinka Halimi Environment Junior
Urim Shaqiri Xhemajl Borovci Environment Junior
Denis Stuja Driven Lila Environment Junior
Rrita Zogaj Ariana Dedushaj Environment Senior
Arion Gashi Environment Senior
Leonard Kastrati Visar Mehaj Environment Senior
Liridona Mehmeti Jona Zeneli Environment Senior
Ndriqim Hoxha Besim Canziba Environment Senior
Vanesa Braha Herolinda Halimi Environment Senior
Ajshe Morina Kaltrina Morina Environment Senior
Lion Morina Environment Senior
Altina Spanca Nurane Aliu Environment Senior
Umejr Arifi Gem Bulluti Environment Senior
Greta Dunga Yllza Sulejmani Environment Senior
Bajram Bajrami Environment Senior
Rea Hapciu Elma Zaimi Environment Senior
Erblin Jashari Environment Senior
Rrona Pozhari Viola Mejzini Environment Senior
Sara Maxharaj Tinka Byma Environment Senior
Lisi Mala Viol Kameri Industrial Design Junior
Adela Rugji Hana Arzoallxhiu Industrial Design Junior
Leotrim Shala Shkamb Duraku Industrial Design Junior
Arda Rugji Eljesa Shuki Industrial Design Junior
Denisa Mati Herti Rezniqi Industrial Design Junior
Debora Peci Enea Abdullahu Industrial Design Junior
Ibrahim Muzhaqi Ahmet Yildirim Industrial Design Junior
Talha Karabina Omer Basibüyük Industrial Design Junior
Eros Qerimi Çlirimtare Krasniqi Industrial Design Senior
Festa Shabani Ylli Ajvazi Industrial Design Senior
Alma Mulaj Erza Ajeti Industrial Design Senior
Isuf Hoti Fatjon Haxhosaj Industrial Design Senior
Diellza Alili Ardita Limani Industrial Design Senior
Argona Kuci Rina Gashi Industrial Design Senior
Islam Muji Zgjim Baraliu Industrial Design Senior
Ndriti Azizi Agon Ajvazi Industrial Design Senior
Oguzhan Yunus Gulcimen Agon Ajvazi Industrial Design Senior
Gazzali Makasqi Industrial Design Senior
Zani Rexha Andi Vesvesja Industrial Design Senior
Edon Budakova Fitim Hajredini IT – Hardware Control Senior
Albulena Krasniqi IT – Poster Design Junior
Fjolla Dobruna IT – Poster Design Junior
Arianit Sylafeta Art Hoxha IT – Poster Design Senior
Artiola Gjata Stina Pashoja IT – Poster Design Senior
Edisa Shoshi Blerina Morina IT – Poster Design Senior
Art Jaha IT – Poster Design Senior
Art Krasniqi IT – Poster Design Senior
Rrita Tejeci Alejna Fusha IT – Poster Design Senior
Robert Pira IT – Programming Junior
Erjon Hoxha Venera Binakaj IT – Programming Senior
Rina Muhaxhiri Buna Haraqija IT – Short Film Junior
Dren Hima Endrit Shabani IT – Short Film Junior
Jeta Ferizi IT – Short Film Junior
Elda Malazogu Eranda Morina IT – Short Film Senior
Desantila Muriqi IT – Short Film Senior
Andra Mustafa IT – Short Film Senior
Rita Thaçi Akideja Hasani IT – Short Film Senior
Mert Jusufi Art Domaniku IT – Website Junior
Florian Shllaku Leke Hapciu IT – Website Senior
Redona Haradinaj Nesa Kryeziu Social Junior
Aurora Saraçi Blerina Zenelaj Social Junior
Art Arenliu Social Junior
Riga Demiri Social Senior
Edona Ramadani Alejna Qazimi Social Senior
Oguzhan Gulcimen Bayram Cetinkaya Social Senior
Albana Kastrati Kllea Begleri Social Senior
Nita Xerxa Social Senior

Bronze medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category Age
Shega Uka Erna Zaimi Environment Junior
Funda Guney Environment Junior
Zani Rogova Altin Ukmata Environment Junior
Nuran Betül Çolaker Belgin Gülçimen Environment Junior
Daorsa Spahija Environment Junior
Rron Ballata Environment Junior
Artiola Gjata Stina Pashoja Environment Senior
Florent Shala Enis Berisha Environment Senior
Egzon Luzha Egzon Qenaj Environment Senior
Erni Grazhda Environment Senior
Fatjona Kabashi Clirimtare Dakaj Environment Senior
Arbnore Aliu Djellza Makolli Environment Senior
Ron Lahu Environment Senior
Blerta Gjikolli Vesa Hoti Environment Senior
Rrona Dushi Gent Dushi Environment Senior
Bleona Ramaj Elona Jakupi Environment Senior
Drit Dula Helena Kolnrekaj Industrial Design Junior
Vita Qerimi Industrial Design Junior
Arbias Hoda Jon Hoxha Industrial Design Junior
Amantin Muriqi Industrial Design Junior
Malart Qerimi Edillon Salihu Industrial Design Junior
Ylka Lutfiu Industrial Design Junior
Blir Berisha Industrial Design Junior
Jona Morina Jonela Morina Industrial Design Junior
Dion Osmani Flakon Veselaj Industrial Design Junior
Erza Bardhoshi Vlera Pozhari Industrial Design Junior
Diellon Veselaj Dren Halimi Industrial Design Junior
Aulona Beqiri Gresa Ajeti Industrial Design Senior
Esra Hyseini Ajten Fejzullahu Industrial Design Senior
Xheni Muhaxhiri Ema Hajredini Industrial Design Senior
Errita Bokshi Ergesa Krasniqi Industrial Design Senior
Berat Mirashi Deniz Bunjaku Industrial Design Senior
Oriol Eshrefi Industrial Design Senior
Afron Rada Industrial Design Senior
Andi Sylafeta IT – Poster Design Junior
Zejna Balje Halit Yildirim IT – Poster Design Senior
Argjentina Deliu IT – Poster Design Senior
Diella Pula Hana Cafleshi IT – Poster Design Senior
Edisa Shoshi Erona Nura IT – Poster Design Senior
Vesë Neziri Erona Nura IT – Poster Design Senior
Kaltrina Merovci IT – Poster Design Senior
Agon Kabashi Varis Bruti IT – Poster Design Senior
Jeta Hoxha Emira Lleshi IT – Programming Junior
Mustafa Serhat Colaker Drilon Sylejmani IT – Programming Senior
Atis Shala Lirik Qerimi IT – Short Film Junior
Armat Isufi IT – Short Film Junior
Rea Lluka Rinesa Qerimi IT – Short Film Junior
Blin Hoxha IT – Short Film Junior
Fortesa Mehmeti IT – Short Film Junior
Rrona Komoni Morea Zherka IT – Short Film Senior
Bardha Oshlani Lejla Blaku IT – Short Film Senior
Dion Nela Kushtrim Morina IT – Short Film Senior
Elina Sharri Rrita Rexha IT – Short Film Senior
Kaltrina Merovci IT – Short Film Senior
Shadija Emrovic Albina Pantina IT – Short Film Senior
Nisa Ferati IT – Website Junior
Erblin Hajredini Enkelen Gjokaj IT – Website Junior
Florian Shllaku Leke Hapciu IT – Website Senior
Drinas Hoxha Valon Krusha IT – Website Senior
Albion Rexhaj Elvis Burrniku IT – Website Senior
Vesa Ferizi Rea Spahija Social Junior
Eda Shundo Arita Mustafa Social Junior
Ece Renda Emira Karahoda Social Junior
Eglantina Mujaj Butrint Kasumaj Social Junior
Erza Zeneli Gresa Brovina Social Junior
Mucahit Pupus Sait Krasniqi Social Junior
Rina Gashi Jona Idrizi Social Senior
Blerta Dina Antigona Taqi Social Senior
Fjona Hajredini Shkurte Hajredini Social Senior
Blerta Mustafa Zana Mustafa Social Senior
Anyla Hasimja Lorena Sopa Social Senior
Hana Roka Social Senior
Anita Bekteshi Mimoza Telaku Social Senior
Lorena Sopa Anyla Hasimja Social Senior
Lirim Shaqiri Shpetim Thaqi Social Senior
Luftar Piraj Nesa Kryeziu Social Senior

Online Voting

No Student 1 Student 2 Category Age Votes
25 Enxhi Bicurri Era Doli Design Senior 164
172 Redona Haradinaj Nesa Kryeziu IT – Poster Design Junior 95
60 Arbnore Aliu Djellza Makolli Environment Senior 87