MACPRO GENIUS 2018 – Results

Photos

Grand Award

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Krenare Qatani Art – Painting
Ajshe Morina Rrita Tejeci Art – Poster Design
Lekë Beqa Engjëll Ahmedi Environment
Liridona Mehmeti Argjira Zymeri Environment
Drit Dula Klit Nushi Industrial Design
Nart Gashi Elita Rexha Industrial Design
Robert Pira IT – Programming
Kledi Zherka Hamez Zymberi Short Movie
Arita Mustafa Rozina Bushati Short Movie
Arbër Lezi Writing
Agnesa Bajraktaraj Art – Poster Design
Rrezearta Thaqi Alba Thaqi Art – Painting
Albion Krasniqi Elvis Hoxha Environment
Endrit Sylejmani Tahir Zogaj Environment
Floriana Beçiri Floresa Beçiri Environment
Herolind Balaj Dion Mulaj IT – Programming
Artin Ahmeti Rion Reçica Robotics
Yll Spanca Short Movie
Getoar Elshani Short Movie
Anisa Gashi Writing
Kaina Mehmeti Writing

Gold

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Jonila Hetemi Melisa Nuredini Art – Painting
Dionis Salihu Art – Painting
Besim Canziba Mumin Cufta Art – Poster Design
Amella Ese Xheva Krasniqi Art – Poster Design
Emma Zekaj Adea Sahiti Art – Poster Design
Serhat Balje Aldan Bazda Art – Poster Design
Sevde Nur Bektas Nesibe Armagan Art – Poster Design
Erda Spahiu Edona Dakaj Art – Poster Design
Velarda Qatani Nota Kabashi Art – Poster Design
Enea Abdullahu Fjona Kllokoqi Art – Poster Design
Yll Zatriqi Art – Poster Design
Enes Ese Rozina Bushati Art – Poster Design
Erza Lalinovci Gentiana Zeneli Environment
Bujar Mehmeti Environment
Gresa Brovina Dea Dana Environment
Desantila Muriqi Environment
Muhammed Smani Elmir Cufta Environment
Ardit Vezaj Fatih Coko Environment
Yllka Suliqi Diana Demiri Environment
Stina Pashoja Agon Ajvazi Industrial Design
Arman Kaçaniku Sokol Karabaxhaku Industrial Design
Endrit Shabani Dren Hima Industrial Design
Elena Leti Gjyle Hyseni Industrial Design
Kerim Gjergjizi Amar Zhuri IT – Programming
Erisa Kameri Robotics
Blendona Rexhaj Arionita Susuri Short Movie
Eror Bytyqi Arlind Junuzi Short Movie
Xhyljeta Kabashi Rrezarta Xhaferi Short Movie
Argjira Zymeri Writing
Olt Sefedini Drone
Art Lushaku Drone
Dukagjin Dedaqi Art – Poster Design
Etrit Osmani Art – Painting
Korab Latifi Mibela Latifi Environment
Herolind Balaj Dion Mulaj IT – Web Design
Bali Qatani Aulona Graishta Robotics
Alti Krivanjeva Ardi Tahiri Short Movie
Kastriot Sahiti Writing

Silver

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Zeynep Berra Tokar Art – Painting
Esra Tiraş Belgin Gülçimen Art – Painting
Beren Baymak Sude Durmus Art – Painting
Lule Imeri Albulena Imeri Art – Poster Design
Besian Gashi Samir Vllaço Art – Poster Design
Olti Mehmetaj Rijad Bajmak Art – Poster Design
Eldion Dakaj Jon Bajraktari Art – Poster Design
Bayram Çetinkaya Oğuzhan Yunus Gülçimen Art – Poster Design
Ihsan Bozkurt Art – Poster Design
Ema Shoshi Donisa Fazliu Art – Poster Design
Dion Qarri Ardi Hoxha Art – Poster Design
Sena Sylbije Art – Poster Design
Oniks Beqaj Martin Muja Art – Poster Design
Eris Hyseni Art – Poster Design
Mete Orhan Erdem Yildirim Eren Ozcan Art – Poster Design
Alegra Ahmetaj Rina Maqani Art – Poster Design
Ismail Karahasan Hamza Seferi Art – Poster Design
Dea Murati Olsa Hasani Art – Poster Design
Allmedin Shehu Granit Orllati Art – Poster Design
Granit Xhabale Eduard Pajaziti Environment
Bahar Mazreku Necmedin Mazreku Environment
Valza Zenelaj Oketa Mustafa Environment
Art Lushaku Environment
Hana Cakaj Environment
Adonita Retkoceri Artiola Gjyrevci Environment
Rreze Gjonbalaj Argjentina Deliu Environment
Edlira Miftari Liridona Mehmeti Environment
Andra Pula Sara Sakmani Environment
Alma Mulaj Environment
Beyza Tuzen Fatma Tepeli Environment
Shefkije Kuqi Hana Gota Environment
Nora Kelmendi Kaltrina Merovci Environment
Musli Jemini Artan Mullabazi Industrial Design
Bejza Sharri Olsa Bushati Industrial Design
Enes Hadroviq Jon Haxhiu Industrial Design
Irisa Shala Industrial Design
Erwin Schafler Kerem Yigit Yanik Industrial Design
Olt Gashi IT – Programming
Fatos Gashi Jon Gavazaj IT – Web Design
Amela Ese Enes Ese Robotics
Agon Uka Andi Paqarizi Short Movie
Donat Durguti Short Movie
Enxhi Kastrati Helena Kolnrekaj Short Movie
Nesa Kryeziu Melisa Burjani Short Movie
Amar Zhuri Ramadan Kude Short Movie
Elsa Morina Writing
Artur Bojku Drone
Nart Asllani Drone
Liridon Bajraktari Art – Painting
Diellza Krasniqi Art – Poster Design
Medine Hajredini Djellëza Hoti Environment
Eltris Azemi Adem Rama Environment
Enkeleda Ibishi Environment
Vullnetare Çoçaj Elvira Jahaj Environment
Besart Bedrolli Olti Çerkini IT – Web Design
Arbër Misini Bleard Retkoceri Robotics
Admirim Kasolli Fehim Hoti Robotics
Ermonda Morina Bleona Terdevci Short Movie
Jon Doda Klevisi Jerliu Short Movie
Betim Thaçi Short Movie
Elsa Drenica Writing
Elda Dedinca Writing
Faik Ajdini Writing

Bronze

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Dilara Ozay Dena Manallari Art – Painting
Zeynep Ferzan Küçükkaya Art – Painting
Liburn Muja Klestor Veseli Art – Poster Design
Ibrahim Muzhaqi Bahadir Karakaya Art – Poster Design
Ariana Sopaj Edda Shkurti Art – Poster Design
Endrit Kryeziu Vali Haxhimurati Art – Poster Design
Alper Yıldırım Yusuf Tarık Uçar Art – Poster Design
Fitim Hoti Ilirjan Hoti Art – Poster Design
Melahat Betül Şener Art – Poster Design
Eriona Berisha Tringa Kushaj Art – Poster Design
Qendrim Selmani Art – Poster Design
Edip Talo Helena Kolnrekaj Art – Poster Design
Ernis Gashi Blerton Gashi Art – Poster Design
Ömer Çelik Art – Poster Design
Dea Stavileci Enes Hadroviq Art – Poster Design
Blendi Dorambari Rron Hoxha Art – Poster Design
Rana Toksoy Art – Poster Design
Rita Rexhaj Aferdita Hoxha Art – Poster Design
Pashtrik Hoti Edmonda Muqaj Art – Poster Design
Rrita Zogaj Environment
Servet Tepeli Muamer Karahasan Environment
Yahya Özay Abdullah Armağan Environment
Argjend Rexha Environment
Endi Shurdhaj Marin Caka Environment
Akideja Hasani Environment
Rinesa Qerimi Debora Peci Environment
Erna Zaimi Shega Uka Environment
Jona Morina Jonela Morina Environment
Anisa Fazliu Yllzona Hajdari Environment
Argjentina Deliu Diellza Vishi Environment
Murat Sami Çetinkaya Environment
Enesa Ejupi Environment
Sema Mazrek Aea Osmanollaj Environment
Helena Kolnrekaj Edis Ese Industrial Design
Varis Rada Ramadan Kude Industrial Design
Mustafa Serhat Colaker Shefqet Salihu Industrial Design
Ayse Ozkurt Ayse Erva Sahin Industrial Design
Faruk Bujari Valon Berisha Industrial Design
Diellza Hodaj Fatjona Musliu Industrial Design
Gerti Krasniqi IT – Programming
Arbnor Rama IT – Programming
Blend Melenica IT – Web Design
Edip Talo Andi Hoti IT – Programming
Buna Haraqija Alda Muhaxhiri Short Movie
Enesa Shala Short Movie
Tringa Kushaj Short Movie
Blin Muçolli Edis Schafler Short Movie
Jeta Hoxha Leotrim Shala Short Movie
Islam Morina Writing
Diellor Balaj Kaltrina Sokolaj Writing
Donat Beqiri Drone
Art Jusaj Drone
Era Ademaj Art – Painting
Ajshe Turkaj Art – Painting
Gentiana Cani Art – Painting
Altin Hajrizi Lorik Stublla Environment
Lirigzon Murseli Arjan Kelmendi Environment
Bleona Llugaliu Environment
Erblina Bunjaku Yllka Krasniqi Environment
Rigon Pira Environment
Era Kastrati Amara Sejdiu IT – Programming
Dijedon Selmani Shpend Aliu Robotics
Butrint Reçica Rinesa Gashi Robotics
Anisa Kacabashi Lorenc Imeri Short Movie
Albiona Gashi Bardh Gashi Short Movie
Albana Ilazi Writing
Melos Krasniqi Writing
Medina Olluri Writing

Mention

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Anjeza Maqani Donjeta Zenullahi Art – Painting
Fjolla Ajvazi Artiola Gjata Art – Painting
Enbija Baruti Huriye Türkyilmaz Art – Poster Design
Arbias Hoda Arian Zeneli Art – Poster Design
Rinesa Bobaj Artiola Mamaj Art – Poster Design
Lumni Reshani Gent Kabashi Art – Poster Design
Elif Nalan Unal Hande Karakaya Art – Poster Design
Rina Burjani Natyra Shehu Art – Poster Design
Florent Kabashi Art – Poster Design
Erjona Palushi Leoreta Palushi Art – Poster Design
Rea Beqiri Dion Beqiri Art – Poster Design
Naz Pacollari Elsa Kastrati Environment
Rilind Pirana Yunus Emre Demir Environment
Tinka Halimi Environment
Nurane Aliu Alban Hasani Environment
Anda Gashi Environment
Erin Krasniqi Environment
Lumnije Reshani Donita Osmanollaj Environment
Rumeysa Bilgin Rabia Münise Çavdar Environment
Ndriti Azizi Agon Ajvazi Industrial Design
Blir Berisha Industrial Design
Rina Tejeci Genita Ukaj Industrial Design
Dea Cana Industrial Design
Gent Dushi Industrial Design
Taulant Rama IT – Programming
Rilinda Beqiraj Eldonita Gjocaj Short Movie
Bajram Kasumaj Butrint Kasumaj Short Movie
Leonida Ahmetaj Edita Gashi Short Movie
Amile Gashi Yllka Lutfiu Writing
Donat Halimi Drone
Arlinda Art – Painting
Selim Shala Art – Poster Design
Suna Elezi Erza Kumnova Environment
Shkurta Bunjaku Jeta Krasniqi Environment